Coberturas INDES

Eventos INDES

Octubre 2017
D L M X J V S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

Miembros

Docentes Investigadores:

Andreani, Hector

Arenas, Patricia

Auat, Alejandro

Azubel, Esther

Bonetti, Carlos

Canevari, Cecilia

Cordero, Romina

Córdoba, Graciela

Curioni, Miguel

De Dios, Rubén

Ferreyra, Graciela

Gonzalez Russo, Jorgelina

Heredia, Aldo

Isorni, María Emilia

Juliá, María Lidia

Lipshitz, Héctor

Moreira, Sandra

Moyano, Luis

Pinto, Valeria

Ramirez, Magdalena

Silveti, María Isabel

Sosa, Marta

Sotomayor, Inés

Velardez, Roxana

Vezzosi, José

 

Investigadores del CONICET

Jara, Cristian- Investigador Asistente

Leon, Catriel- Investigador Adjunto

Martinez, Ana Teresa- Investigadora Independiente.

Miguel, Gloria – Investigadora Asistente

Paz, Raúl- Investigador Principal

Rodriguez Sperat, Ramiro- Investigador Asistente.

Schnyder, Celeste – Investigadora Asistente.

 

 

Becarios Posdoctorales del CONICET

Vargas, María de las Mercedes

Vezzosi, José

Ithuralde, Raúl Esteban

 

 

Becarios Doctorales del CONICET

Aranda, Noelia

Barrionuevo, Vanessa

Badillo, Priscila

Camaño, Cristina

Campos, Hernán

Concha Merlo, Pablo

Chazarreta, Irma

De Marco, Florencia

Diaz Habra, María del Huerto

Ferreiro Habra, Ana Carolina

Gomez, Cesar

Gomez Herrera, Andrea

Gonzalez Kofler, Francisco

Gurmendi, Noelia

Hoffman, Maia

Jozami, Maximiliano

Medina, Federico

Olivares, Joaquín

Palomo Garzón, María Virginia

Reina, Carla

Salto, Hector

Salvatierra Rojo, Gabriela

Suarez, Florencia

Suarez, María Victoria

Torres, Lucas

Tort, Jacquline

Ruiz, Emanuel Maximiliano

Vicente, Matías

Villalba, Ana Eliza

Villalba, Melina

 

Becarios CIN

Ise Lasbaines, Daniel Eduardo

Salazar, Sofía Guadalupe

Secco, Camila

 

Becarios UNSE

Llanos, Ramiro

 

 

Investigadores Asociados

Berton, Mario

Cejas, Claudia

Charry, Clara Inés - Asesora UAM (México)

Cremaschi, Norma - Ministerio Público Fiscal de Santiago del Estero

Diaz, Irene

Durgam, Rosa

Garay, Luis - Instituto Espacio para la Memoria/Laboratorio de Antropología UNSE.

Gomez, María Amelia

Gutierrez, Marta

Heredia, Aldo

Isac, Rosa

Kauko, Sara - Universidad de Emory (Atlanta)

Kinen, Antonio (Emérito)

Lavaisse, Mario

Loto, Nora

Margaría, Paulo

Milanesi, Enrique

Palazzi, Virginia

Paz, Luisa

Picco, Ernesto

Rodriguez, Florencia

Rivero, Paula

Rondano, María José

Salomón, Mariana

Saltalamaccia, Homero

Tamer, Cecilia

Tasso, Alberto (Emérito)

Tasso, Pablo

Villagrán Andrea

Vommaro, Gabriel (Asesor UNGS-CONICET)

William, Federico

Zurita, Carlos (Emérito)

 

Secretaria Técnica

Sonia Suarez